Where to buy new baby products in Hong Kong?

I am expecting to have a new baby. Where are good places/shops/shopping malls to buy new baby products in Hong Kong?

asked Feb 24, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

 
Best answer

You may check the shopping malls in Tsuen Wan. Lots baby products there.

Google map steet view.

answered Feb 24, 2013 by anonymous
selected Mar 24, 2013 by

There are many shops in shopping malls in Hong Kong. Like in Po Lam, there are many shops.

answered Feb 12, 2014 by anonymous